Largeporntube.Com - Info

largeporntube.com
largeporntube receives about 91,588 unique visitors and 274,765 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $732.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,234,911.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank largeporntube.com is ranked number 7,467 in the world and 0.0199% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.
SEMrush

How popular is largeporntube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
91,588
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,747,640
Daily Pageviews:
274,765 (3.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,467 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0199% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.0%14.7%8638
India 9.9%13.8%5922
Germany 9.7%10.3%2789
Egypt 5.2%4.4%1376
United Kingdom 4.5%3.9%5131
France 4.1%4.6%4997
Canada 3.3%3.8%4169
Italy 2.7%3.3%5695
Pakistan 2.6%1.8%3239
Poland 2.3%3.7%4527
Russia 2.3%1.3%20333
Brazil 2.1%2.8%10747
Netherlands 2.1%2.6%5141
Algeria 1.8%1.1%1797
Japan 1.8%1.8%18028
Mexico 1.6%1.4%7542
Indonesia 1.5%0.7%9787
Nigeria 1.5%0.7%4139
Turkey 1.5%1.6%8399
Australia 1.5%3.1%6308
Bangladesh 1.2%1.3%2977
Spain 1.0%0.7%17486
Philippines 1.0%0.5%5852
Austria 1.0%1.1%3792
Malaysia 0.9%0.7%6222
Venezuela 0.8%0.8%4617
Belgium 0.8%2.6%4482
Taiwan 0.8%0.4%11197
Greece 0.8%0.8%7407
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%5901
Sweden 0.7%0.3%10649
Peru 0.6%0.6%3993
Slovenia 0.6%0.6%1647
Argentina 0.5%0.4%9904
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.7%2624

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
large***tube.com
100.00%100.00%3.08

How fast does largeporntube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4413 ms) 7 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
245
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush largeporntube.com
Domain:
  largeporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is largeporntube.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  941
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,541
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much largeporntube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,234,911.82
Daily Revenue:
$732.71
Monthly Revenue:
$21,981.30
Yearly Revenue:
$267,439.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is largeporntube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://img.pt-cdn.com/sdata/assets/css/styles_new.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 291.1KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/sdata/assets/css/styles_new.css could save 158.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://www.large***tube.com/ could save 132.2KiB (86% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/3rat.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***flv.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/best***thumbs.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/coitustube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/coly***.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/dailybasis.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/epic***tube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/fishmpegs.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/fresh***tube.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/german***tube.net_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/gold***tube.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/green***.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/homemadetubeclips.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/hugevids.net_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/iii.***_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/juliamovies.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/kiss***tube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lean***.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lobster***.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/main***o.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/mommy***tube.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/pipe***tube.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***ra.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/royal***tube.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***-video-***.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/teencategories.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/teen***stream.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/tubenube.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/usaxtube.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/videosbang.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***sun.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.large***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***tubepit.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="qfield" type="text" name="q" class="form-control"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/707/18/1.html">18</a> and 620 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=lobster***.com">Lobster ***</a> and 73 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 53.7KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying http://www.large***tube.com/ could save 53.7KiB (36% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 28.3KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://img.pt-cdn.com/sdata/assets/css/styles_new.css could save 28.3KiB (16% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (59% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/sdata/assets/images/logo.png could save 1.9KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/sdata/assets/images/bull.png could save 846B (75% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did largeporntube.com look in the past?

What sites are related to largeporntube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:30:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-24
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LARGE***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-mar-2015
Creation Date: 24-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 05:58:11 GMT <<<
Last update was 175 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
largeporntube.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

nano-11.com
5 secs
champs11.com
1 min
dressingroom8.com
1 min
visalawgroup.com
2 mins
vn.gnr5.net
3 mins
visalink.com
4 mins
zhytlonews.com
4 mins
***freekids.org
6 mins
texnonews.com
7 mins
nkr.net.ua
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.